Matt Ressler

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Winter 2020
Home

Winter 2020

RankPlayer89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Larry Baldyga19212400000010110
2Jacob Ressler17291900000010220
3Ron Neagos30362500000010220
4Scott Brogdon21293500000010220
5Rob Pearcy21292600000010330
6Victor Francisco34323200000010440
7Scott Kroll25322700000010440
8Brian DeRita34292400100010440
9Jim Brown36352900000010440
10John Killett27343400000010550
11Ray Ressler32362500001010550
12Todd Cook28293600000010550
13Dale Dexter23412700000010550
14Keith Nickel30332400000010550
15Jim Barkatt28413110100010660
16Matt Dessert33442802000010660
17Matt Ressler35353401000010660
18Pat Quinn35423000000010660
19Jimmy Francisco40403100030010880
20Walter Wnuk38413701000010990

2020 Winter Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
1Walter Wnuk1169110
2Jimmy Francisco1118210
3Pat Quinn1076410
4Matt Ressler104639
5Jim Barkatt1006410
6Jim Brown1004610
7Victor Francisco984610
8Matt Dessert966410
9John Killett955510
10Ray Ressler935510
10Todd Cook935510
12Dale Dexter915510
13Ron Neagos912810
14Keith Nickel875510
15Brian DeRita874610
16Scott Brogdon852810
17Scott Kroll844610
18Rob Pearcy763710
19Jacob Ressler65279
20Larry Baldyga641910

Comments are closed.