Winter 2020 Standings

Click here for Fall 2019 session.

2020 Winter Thursday Rotating Partners League

Winter 2020

RankPlayer89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Ron Neagos8109000000300
2Rob Pearcy686000000300
3Scott Brogdon4910000000300
4Victor Francisco596000000300
5Jacob Ressler6630000003133
6Jim Brown101080000003133
7Matt Ressler8760000003133
8Dale Dexter61190000003133
9Jim Barkatt810101000003133
10Larry Baldyga91190000003133
11Ray Ressler8860000003133
12Jimmy Francisco13990001003267
13Pat Quinn121190000003267
14Austin Heath91290000003267
15Walter Wnuk10970000003267
16Scott Kroll910100000003267
17John Killett1013130000003267
18Keith Nickel91270000003267
19Matt Dessert11131100000033100
20Brian DeRita12101200000033100
Scroll to top