Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita24363000000010440
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Jim Brown2525240100108338
Keith Nickel35322900000011327
John Killett1820200010008113
Jim Barkatt2229230000007571
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Scott Brogdon2221220000006467
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Dessert35473700000011764
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Comments are closed.