Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita1517160000005240
Walter Wnuk19201700010055100
Jim Brown1218140100105240
Keith Nickel131611000000500
John Killett1412130010005120
Jim Barkatt2020130000005360
Scott Kroll1414120000005120
Scott Brogdon1816170000005360
Ray Ressler1622180000005480
Matt Dessert1719150000005360
Matt Ressler1323150000005480
Jacob Ressler913190020005240

Comments are closed.