Final – Standings Fall 2019

Click here for the Winter 2020 Standings (Next Session)

2019 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
113992011
2Jim Brown12692011
311683011
411065011
5Matt Dessert10656011
6Pat Quinn10556011
7Jim Barkatt9956011
8Scott Kroll9938011
9Dale Dexter8729011
108538011
118238011
12Larry Baldyga7938011
13Scott Brogdon7838011

Fall 2019

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&R
Brian DeRita324533011000
Walter Wnuk445243010010
Jim Brown384543010000
Keith Nickel283324000000
Dale Dexter272931000000
John Killett252928000000
Jim Barkatt343431000001
Larry Baldyga243025000000
Scott Kroll323730000000
Scott Brogdon183129001000
Pat Quinn343536010000
Ray Ressler464129000000
Matt Dessert393334000000