Team Brian DeRita

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2020, Winter 2020

Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita2233280000009444
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Jim Brown2525240100108338
Keith Nickel31282500000010220
John Killett1820200010008113
Jim Barkatt2229230000007571
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Scott Brogdon2221220000006467
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Dessert35473700000011764
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Winter 2021

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk31302201001088100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel2122240010008450
John KillettTeam John Killett1922170000008450
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler2623240010108563
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler30282600000088100
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler2019200010008338
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1016130000007229
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat1415170010008225
Jerome RutlandTeam Jerome Rutland1517150000008338
Jason ShaboTeam Jason Shabo2318180100008450
Kathy WnukTeam Kathy Wnuk1313190000007229
Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls201217000000800

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
11269211
21229211
3Matt Dessert1197411
41126511
5963811
6Scott Kroll913811
7904610
8763811
9Jim Barkatt74527
10Jim Brown74358
11Scott Brogdon65426
1258178

Comments are closed.