Team Jim Brown

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2020, Winter 2020
Home

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita1211130000004125
Walter Wnuk16151400000044100
Jim Brown913110000004125
Keith Nickel12129000000400
John Killett1110100010004125
Jim Barkatt1718100000004375
Scott Kroll111390000004125
Scott Brogdon1313130000004250
Ray Ressler1119140000004375
Matt Dessert1413120000004250
Matt Ressler12191300000044100
Jacob Ressler612160020004250

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

Comments are closed.