Team Matt Dessert

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2020, Winter 2020
Home

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita24363000000010440
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Jim Brown2525240100108338
Keith Nickel35322900000011327
John Killett1820200010008113
Jim Barkatt2229230000007571
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Scott Brogdon2221220000006467
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Dessert35473700000011764
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
1Walter Wnuk1269211
2Matt Ressler1229211
3Matt Dessert1197411
4Ray Ressler1126511
5Keith Nickel963811
6Scott Kroll913811
7Brian DeRita904610
8Jacob Ressler763811
9Jim Barkatt74527
10Jim Brown74358
11Scott Brogdon65426
12John Killett58178

Comments are closed.