Team Jason Shabo

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Winter 2021

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk4138280100101010100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel25302900100010550
John KillettTeam John Killett23302400000010660
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler31293000101010660
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler33313000000010880
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler21222300100010330
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1523200000009333
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat20182000100010220
Jerome RutlandTeam Jerome Rutland19212000000010440
Jason ShaboTeam Jason Shabo29212201000010440
Kathy WnukTeam Kathy Wnuk1915240000009333
Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls28202200000010220

Winter 2021

PosTeamPTSWLP
110710010
2948210
390639
4845510
5776410
6724610
7702810
8663710
965369
965369
11604610
12582810

Comments are closed.