Standings Fall 2019

2019 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
1Walter Wnuk282002
2Jim Barkatt221102
3Ray Ressler212002
4Brian DeRita211102
5Matt Dessert201102
6Jim Brown191102
6Pat Quinn191102
8Dale Dexter181102
8Keith Nickel181102
10Larry Baldyga171102
11Scott Kroll150202
12John Killett140202
13Scott Brogdon110202

Fall 2019

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&R
Brian DeRita4107000000
Walter Wnuk11107000000
Jim Brown685000000
Keith Nickel765000000
Dale Dexter594000000
John Killett356000000
Jim Barkatt679000000
Larry Baldyga665000000
Scott Kroll528000000
Scott Brogdon236000000
Pat Quinn757010000
Ray Ressler984000000
Matt Dessert767000000