Shut Up and Shoot

Leagues
Thursday Doubles
Seasons
Fall 2022
Home

Fall 2022

#PlayerTeamPosition89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter WnukRegular403629004100141393
Keith NickelBreakersRegular332315001000141071
John KillettJohn KillettRegular20222101000014643
Scott KrollTeam Scott KrollRegular19242100000014643
Ray ResslerRay ResslerRegular38253500100014750
Karen RutlandBonnie & ClydeRegular7141501000014429
Linda KujatTeam Linda KujatRegular1161310000014750
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little SassyRegular1419160000001417
Tracey KrolClassy with a little SassyRegular512130000001417
Eddie McKinleyTeam Eddie McKinleyRegular37252901100014643
Kathy WnukShut Up and ShootRegular172224000000141393
Kevin ResslerOld SchoolRegular77700000011545
Jason ShaboTeam Jason ShaboRegular35242600100014429
Dale DexterTeam Dale DexterRegular17272800100014429
Mike DriestRoadrunnersRegular12141100000014429
Bob UlewiczBob UlewiczRegular213029000000131077

2022 Fall Thursday Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
1Shut Up and Shoot169130114
2Breakers151104014
3Father-Daughter Duo13076114
4Chalk is Cheap12867114
5Old School12167114
6Bonnie & Clyde12146414
7Roadrunners10948214
8Classy with a little Sassy79113014

Weekly Results

7 - 11
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Shut Up and Shoot vs Chalk is Cheap

9 - 9
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Shut Up and Shoot vs Bonnie & Clyde

11 - 7
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Father-Daughter Duo vs Shut Up and Shoot

7 - 11
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Shut Up and Shoot vs Breakers

15 - 3
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Week 10 Table 01

4 - 14
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 02

Week 09 Table 02

13 - 5
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 08 Table 03

13 - 5
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 07 Table 03

11 - 7
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Week 06 Table 01

7 - 11
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Week 05 Table 04

12 - 6
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Week 04 Table 04

4 - 14
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Week 03 Table 01

14 - 4
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 02

Week 02 Table 02

8 - 10
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 01 Table 03

Comments are closed.