Roadrunners

Leagues
Thursday Doubles
Seasons
Fall 2022
Home

Fall 2022

#PlayerTeamPosition89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukShut Up and ShootRegular69800200033100
Keith NickelBreakersRegular1210800000033100
John KillettChalk is CheapRegular7350000003133
Scott KrollChalk is CheapRegular2560000003133
Ray ResslerFather-Daughter DuoRegular6780000003267
Karen RutlandBonnie & ClydeRegular252000000300
Linda KujatFather-Daughter DuoRegular5340000003267
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little SassyRegular242000000300
Tracey KrolClassy with a little SassyRegular035000000300
Eddie McKinleyOld SchoolRegular9160100003133
Kathy WnukShut Up and ShootRegular55400000033100
Jason ShaboBonnie & ClydeRegular234000000300
Dale DexterRoadrunnersRegular4530000003133
Mike DriestRoadrunnersRegular4320000003133
Bob UlewiczBreakersRegular32200000033100

2022 Fall Thursday Partners League

Weekly Results

4 - 14
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Week 03 Table 01

5 - 13
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 02 Table 03

12 - 6
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Week 01 Table 04

Comments are closed.