Breakers

Leagues
Thursday Doubles
Seasons
Fall 2022
Home

Fall 2022

#PlayerTeamPosition89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukShut Up and ShootRegular2926240041001010100
Keith NickelBreakersRegular28191200100010880
John KillettChalk is CheapRegular15151601000010440
Scott KrollChalk is CheapRegular15171400000010440
Ray ResslerFather-Daughter DuoRegular26192900100010660
Karen RutlandBonnie & ClydeRegular68700000010330
Linda KujatFather-Daughter DuoRegular95900000010660
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little SassyRegular912100000001000
Tracey KrolClassy with a little SassyRegular210100000001000
Eddie McKinleyOld SchoolRegular34192601100010550
Kathy WnukShut Up and ShootRegular1219160000001010100
Jason ShaboBonnie & ClydeRegular23171900100010330
Dale DexterRoadrunnersRegular11192000100010220
Mike DriestRoadrunnersRegular56500000010220
Bob UlewiczBreakersRegular1120180000009889

2022 Fall Thursday Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
1Shut Up and Shoot127100010
2Breakers10882010
3Father-Daughter Duo9964010
4Old School9454110
5Chalk is Cheap9345110
6Bonnie & Clyde8036110
7Roadrunners6627110
8Classy with a little Sassy53010010

Weekly Results

8 - 10
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Week 10 Table 04

14 - 4
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 09 Table 03

11 - 7
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 02

Week 08 Table 02

7 - 11
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 01

Week 07 Table 01

11 - 7
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 02

Week 06 Table 02

8 - 10
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 05 Table 03

12 - 6
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 04

Week 04 Table 04

10 - 8
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 03 Table 03

5 - 13
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Table 03

Week 02 Table 03

14 - 4
Thursday Doubles
Fall 2022
Total Sports

Week 01 Table 02

Comments are closed.