Team Keith Nickel

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2020, Fall 2021, Winter 2020, Winter 2021

Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Keith Nickel31282500000010220
John Killett1820200010008113
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Winter 2021

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk4138280100101010100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel25302900100010550
John KillettTeam John Killett23302400000010660
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler31293000101010660
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler33313000000010880
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler21222300100010330
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1523200000009333
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat20182000100010220
Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls28202200000010220

Fall 2021

Fall 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk7660000002150
2Scott KrollTeam Scott Kroll5980000002150
3Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler87800000022100
4Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler744000000200
5Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat6650000002150
6Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel126700000022100
7Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland355000000200
8John KillettTeam John Killett68800000022100
9Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls5440000002150
10Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler255000000200

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
11269211
21229211
31126511
4963811
5913811
6763811
758178

Winter 2021

PosTeamPTSWLP
110710010
2948210
390639
4845510
5776410
6702810
7663710
865369
9582810

Fall 2021

Comments are closed.