Team Janet Nihls

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2021, Winter 2021
Home

Winter 2021

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk4138280100101010100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel25302900100010550
John KillettTeam John Killett23302400000010660
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler31293000101010660
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler33313000000010880
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler21222300100010330
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1523200000009333
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat20182000100010220
Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls28202200000010220

Fall 2021

Fall 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk1614110000004375
2Tracey KrolTeam Tracey Krol122000000100
3Scott KrollTeam Scott Kroll814130000004125
4Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler18141700000044100
5Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler1612120000004250
6Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat8790000003133
7Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel1812120000004375
8Kathleen KochanTeam Kathleen Kochan7580000002150
9Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland7812000000400
10John KillettTeam John Killett14161500000044100
11Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls101180000004250
12Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler81190000004125

Winter 2021

PosTeamPTSWLP
110710010
2948210
390639
4845510
5776410
6702810
7663710
865369
9582810

Fall 2021

Comments are closed.