Team Scott Kroll

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2019, Fall 2020, Fall 2021, Winter 2020

Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Keith Nickel31282500000010220
John Killett1820200010008113
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Fall 2021

Fall 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk1917140000005360
2Tracey KrolTeam Tracey Krol154000000200
3Scott KrollTeam Scott Kroll1417170000005240
4Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler24172100000055100
5Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler1916180100005360
6Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat1110120000004125
7Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel2114120000005360
8Kathleen KochanTeam Kathleen Kochan7580000003133
9Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland71114000000500
10John KillettTeam John Killett1719180000005480
11Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls1315140000005360
12Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler111390000005120

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
11269211
21229211
31126511
4963811
5913811
6763811
758178

Fall 2021

Comments are closed.