Team Matt Ressler

Matt Ressler

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2020, Fall 2021, Winter 2020, Winter 2021, Winter 2022

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Keith Nickel31282500000010220
John Killett1820200010008113
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk4138280100101010100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel25302900100010550
John KillettTeam John Killett23302400000010660
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler31293000101010660
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler33313000000010880
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler21222300100010330
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1523200000009333
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat20182000100010220
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little Sassy28202200000010220

Fall 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk37363300000010770
2Tracey KrolClassy with a little Sassy1218160000007114
3Scott KrollTeam Scott Kroll35323200000010550
4Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler43333800100010880
5Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler38323001000010550
6Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat1817190001009111
7Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel34282800000010440
8Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland23232800000010220
9John KillettTeam John Killett33383500001010770
10Janet OrlandiTeam Janet Nihls21272800000010330
11Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler18262300000010220

Winter 2022

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukShut Up and Shoot676159051110171271
Keith NickelBreakers38434100100017424
John KillettChalk is Cheap41374701000017424
Scott KrollChalk is Cheap44524401000017529
Ray ResslerFather-Daughter Duo675361011000171271
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler58535601200017953
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler36444700100017318
Linda KujatFather-Daughter Duo38413200200017424
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little Sassy33313400000017424
Tracey KrolClassy with a little Sassy29433700000017529
Alvin KelleyTeam Alvin Kelley635855100201171059
Todd Cook-59525200000017953
Eddie McKinleyOld School39474800001017529
George SharboTeam George Sharbo575761011000171165
Tony ParpartTeam Tony Parpart41433801000017741
Kathy WnukShut Up and Shoot44474200000017424

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
11269211
21229211
31126511
4Keith Nickel963811
5913811
6763811
758178

Winter 2021

PosTeamPTSWLP
110710010
2948210
390639
4Keith Nickel845510
5776410
6702810
7663710
8Karen Rutland*65369
9582810

Fall 2021

2022 Winter Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
1187123217
2181123217
3176103417
4175113317
516795317
616397117
714058417
8134510217
9Kathy Wnuk133411217
10127311317
11125411217
12122710017
13Keith Nickel122410317
14111410317
15109511117
1698411217

Comments are closed.