Team Matt Ressler

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2020, Winter 2020, Winter 2021

Fall 2020

Fall 2020

Player89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Brian DeRita2233280000009444
Walter Wnuk42463801010011982
Jim Brown2525240100108338
Keith Nickel31282500000010220
John Killett1820200010008113
Jim Barkatt2229230000007571
Scott Kroll33362200000011327
Scott Brogdon2221220000006467
Ray Ressler42373300010011655
Matt Dessert35473700000011764
Matt Ressler37483700000011982
Jacob Ressler13303300200011327

Winter 2021

Winter 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk4138280100101010100
Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel25302900100010550
John KillettTeam John Killett23302400000010660
Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler31293000101010660
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler33313000000010880
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler21222300100010330
Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland1523200000009333
Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat20182000100010220
Jerome RutlandTeam Jerome Rutland19212000000010440
Jason ShaboTeam Jason Shabo29212201000010440
Kathy WnukTeam Kathy Wnuk1915240000009333
Janet NihlsTeam Janet Nihls28202200000010220

2020 Fall Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLP
11269211
21229211
3Matt Dessert1197411
41126511
5963811
6Scott Kroll913811
7904610
8763811
9Jim Barkatt74527
10Jim Brown74358
11Scott Brogdon65426
1258178

Winter 2021

PosTeamPTSWLP
110710010
2948210
390639
4845510
5776410
6724610
7702810
8663710
965369
965369
11604610
12582810

Comments are closed.