Team Tracey Krol

Leagues
Thursday Rotating Partners
Seasons
Fall 2021, Winter 2022
Home

Fall 2021

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
1Walter WnukTeam Walter Wnuk37363300000010770
2Tracey KrolClassy with a little Sassy1218160000007114
3Scott KrollTeam Scott Kroll35323200000010550
4Ray ResslerTeam Ray Ressler43333800100010880
5Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler38323001000010550
6Linda KujatTeam Linda Kujat1817190001009111
7Keith NickelTeam Keith Nickel34282800000010440
8Karen RutlandTeam Karen Rutland23232800000010220
9John KillettTeam John Killett33383500001010770
10Janet OrlandiTeam Janet Nihls21272800000010330
11Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler18262300000010220

Winter 2022

#PlayerTeam89108OB9OB10OB8B&R9B&R10B&RMatches PlayedMatches WonWin Percentage
Walter WnukShut Up and Shoot676159051110171271
Keith NickelBreakers38434100100017424
John KillettChalk is Cheap41374701000017424
Scott KrollChalk is Cheap44524401000017529
Ray ResslerFather-Daughter Duo675361011000171271
Matt ResslerTeam Matt Ressler58535601200017953
Jacob ResslerTeam Jacob Ressler36444700100017318
Linda KujatFather-Daughter Duo38413200200017424
Janet OrlandiClassy with a little Sassy33313400000017424
Tracey KrolClassy with a little Sassy29433700000017529
Alvin KelleyTeam Alvin Kelley635855100201171059
Todd Cook-59525200000017953
Eddie McKinleyOld School39474800001017529
George SharboTeam George Sharbo575761011000171165
Tony ParpartTeam Tony Parpart41433801000017741
Kathy WnukShut Up and Shoot44474200000017424

Fall 2021

2022 Winter Thursday Rotating Partners League

PosTeamPTSWLDP
1187123217
2181123217
3176103417
4175113317
516795317
616397117
714058417
8134510217
9Kathy Wnuk133411217
10127311317
11125411217
12122710017
13Keith Nickel122410317
14111410317
15109511117
1698411217

Comments are closed.